CMFO Designations
  • Member

    Position

    Municipality

  • Tamara Bonomo

    Clerk

    Village Of Camden

  • Christopher R. Briggs

    Treasurer

    Village Of Massapequa Park

  • Karen Carr

    Deputy Treasurer

    Village Of Churchville

  • Dorothea M Ciccarelli

    Clerk

    Village Of Pittsford

  • Patty Couch

    Clerk-treasurer-administrator

    Village Of Skaneateles

  • Michele A. Cusyck

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Pulaski

  • Amanda M. Detschner

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Barker

  • Sara A Digiacomo

    Treasurer

    Village Of Sleepy Hollow

  • Terri Digregorio

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Fair Haven

  • Barbara Eannazzo

    Treasurer

    Village Of Elmsford

  • Liz Gaynor

    Clerk

    Village Of Sands Point

  • Michael A. Genito

    Treasurer

    Village Of Suffern

  • Mary Ann Henderson

    Treasurer

    Village Of Hamilton

  • Maureen Jerackas

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of East Aurora

  • Barbara Kelly

    Deputy Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Farmingdale

  • Chrissy Kiernan

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Baxter Estates

  • Catherine B Kopf

    Treasurer

    Village Of West Haverstraw

  • Jennifer Kraft

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Arcade

  • Arsene F. Letourneau

    Treasurer

    Village Of Rouses Point

  • Elizabeth Lindtvit

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Westhampton Beach

  • Marianne C. Lobaccaro

    Administrator

    Village Of North Hills

  • Donna Lyudmer

    Treasurer

    Village Of Saltaire

  • Aprile S. Mack

    Deputy Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Geneseo

  • Mary Marowski

    Treasurer

    Village Of Pittsford

  • Jill M. Mattison

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Sandy Creek

  • Karen P. Mclaughlin

    Treasurer

    Village Of Rhinebeck

  • Robin Mitchell

    Treasurer

    Village Of Camden

  • Denise Mordente

    Treasurer

    Village Of Port Jefferson

  • Patricia Mulderig

    Treasurer

    Village Of Nissequogue

  • Stephen Murawski

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Newark

  • Lisa J. Neary

    Deputy Director Of Finance

    City Of Batavia

  • Kristy L. O’shaughnessy

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Carthage

  • Jennifer Obert

    Treasurer

    Village Of Mayville

  • Charles Rankin

    Administrator

    Village Of Groton

  • Shirley A. Sanfilippo

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Celoron

  • Susan Saylor

    Clerk-treasurer

    Village Of Red Creek

  • Nancy Swartwood

    Treasurer

    Village Of Interlaken

  • Robert A. Wheeling

    Treasurer

    Village Of Mount Kisco

  • Suzanne Tangredi

    Treasurer

    Village Of Flower Hill

  • Irene Woo, Cpa

    Treasurer

    Village Of Garden City